Τρίτη Γενιά
Mirabel CityCenter Hotel
crepaland
Ristretto Cafe - Coffee Mill
Byron Sport
Γλυκόν Εστί - Ντίνα
IONION P. LINES
Έπαθλα Ηλιόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Katavothres Club-Restaurant
ΠΟΔΑΡΑΣ Ε. & ΣΙΑ Ο.Ε

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Αναλυτικά Λεπτά Συμμετοχής Περιόδου 2018-2019
Πρωτάθλημα Κ14 - Α Όμιλος

ΠοδοσφαιριστήςΣωματείοΛεπτά
1. ΖΑΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ720'
2. ΚΑΒΑΛΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΖΗΣΙΜΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ720'
3. ΚΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ720'
4. ΜΕΜΟΥΣΙ ΑΛΓΚΕΡΤ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ720'
5. ΜΠΙΝΤΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΙ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ720'
6. ΠΑΛΗΜΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ720'
7. ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ720'
8. ΠΑΤΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ720'
9. ΠΕΡΙΚΛΕΟΥΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ720'
10. ΤΖΑΦΕΡΙ ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙΟ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ720'
11. ΤΣΟΚΑΝΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ720'
12. ΧΑΡΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ720'
13. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ720'
14. ΚΑΚΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 699'
15. ΡΑΠΑΪ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 689'
16. HYKA KEJDI ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ687'
17. ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 680'
18. ΜΠΕΡΔΕΜΠΕΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 680'
19. BUSHI ARBER ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ675'
20. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 670'
21. ΠΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ659'
22. ΣΙΦΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ656'
23. SULA LORENC ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 636'
24. ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ634'
25. ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ631'
26. XHELAJ ALBAN ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ630'
27. ΚΑΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ630'
28. ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ630'
29. ΜΕΜΟΥΣΗ ΕΛΙΟΝ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ630'
30. ΜΠΟΥΣΙ ΛΕΟΝΑΡΝΤΟ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ630'
31. ΜΠΡΑΧΙΜΙ ΜΑΡΙΟ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ630'
32. ΡΡΑΠΑΙ ΦΛΟΡΙΑΝ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ630'
33. ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 611'
34. ΚΑΡΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 585'
35. ΜΠΑΡΖΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 566'
36. ΔΕΛΛΑΠΟΡΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ562'
37. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ557'
38. ΔΡΑΚΟΥΛΟΓΚΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ552'
39. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ548'
40. ΜΑΛΙΑΚΡΙΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ547'
41. ΚΑΜΠΙΤΣΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ531'
42. PALI DELIANO ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 523'
43. ΔΡΑΚΟΥΛΟΓΚΩΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ510'
44. GLLAVA DANIEL ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ499'
45. ΠΟΥΛΑ ΛΑΕΡΤΙ ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 495'
46. ΒΛΗΣΜΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ486'
47. ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ472'
48. ΔΙΓΑΛΕΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ470'
49. ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ459'
50. ΚΛΑΟΥΔΑΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ450'
51. ΣΠΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ447'
52. MURAJ AXEL ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ445'
53. ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΑΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ435'
54. ΠΡΙΦΤΙ ΦΛΑΒΙΟ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ411'
55. ΒΙΓΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ404'
56. ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ395'
57. ΜΑΝΕΝΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ372'
58. LLUKA ISLAM ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ362'
59. MUCA BJORNI ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 351'
60. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΥΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ345'
61. ΤΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ341'
62. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ339'
63. ΡΩΣΣΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ270'
64. ΑΛΥΣΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ248'
65. ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ238'
66. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΗΓΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ237'
67. NIKA LORENCO ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 222'
68. ΔΡΑΚΑΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ196'
69. HAJDARI MARKO ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ180'
70. ΡΙΣΤΑΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ180'
71. TOTAJ OLTI ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ171'
72. ΛΕΚΑΤΣΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ143'
73. MANI KLAIDI ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 140'
74. ΔΟΡΙΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ140'
75. ΧΑΤΖΙ ΣΤΙΒΕΝ ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 134'
76. ΚΟΚΛΑΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ130'
77. ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 99'
78. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ98'
79. HIDA HAMDI ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ94'
80. XHELAJ ARSID ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ90'
81. ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΜΕΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΝΝΟΙ87'
82. ΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ73'
83. ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΑΜΗΣ65'
84. ΚΑΡΑΒΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ61'
85. ΧΙΝΤΑ ΑΡΜΑΝΤΟ ΑΟ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΙΘΑΚΗΣ58'
86. ΑΝΤΥΠΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΟ ΕΡΥΣΣΟΥ 50'